Quote Cart

Request a Call Back

Let us surprise you on how easy and fast is to get personals quotes. We are doing everything more easy and fast for you. Follow the step and get a call back*.



Login or create your IP TRADING account.



To create an account you just need your name, email and/or phone number (optional).


Get the quote.



As soon the quote is ready, you will receive an email with your quote ready. Also you will be able to check the quote any time in your IP TRADING account.



*Call Back Service 8:30am to 4:30pm Monday to Friday.


and enjoy all our premium service. Fast Quotes, immediate call back, best buy price, easy access to rental and financial services, historical activity and more applications that we are designing for you. Let us surprise you on how easy and fast we are doing everything for you.

Click on Start.

Immediately will be appear a password and confirm password textbox.

Login or create your IP TRADING account.

To create an account you just need some information like your name, email and/or phone number (optional).



Call Me Now

Let us call you

Do you want to learn more about network solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free). You will need an open phone line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now. Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.

close icon

Call Me Now

Let us call you




Do you want help with your network and communication hardware solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free).
You will need an open phone or mobile line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now.
Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.


phone support icon
Chat to our Sales Team
Ashley-Mazabow
Ashley-Mazabow
Ashley-Mazabow
Cisco Compatible Transceivers Modules

Cisco Compatible Transceivers Modules

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers Modules for Small and Large Business.

Simply search for your products and add these to the Quote Cart. Once you have submitted your request, a quote will be e-mailed to you.

Feel free to call our sales team +61 2 83 44 55 66 (AU) +64 9 887 1056 (NZ).

Refine Search
Cisco Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

CWDM-SFP-1470

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1530-nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

CWDM-SFP-1530

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1530-nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1470

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1490

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1510

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1530

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1550

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1570

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1570nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1590

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km ...

CWDM-SFP10G-1610

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km ...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-61-41

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-60-61

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-59-79

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-58-98

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-58-17

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-57-36

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-56-55

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-55-75

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80...

DWDM-SFP10G-54-94

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Tunable C-Ban...

DWDM-XFP-C

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Tunable C-Ban...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.41nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-61-41

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.41nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-60-61

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-59-79

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-58-98

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-58-17

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-57-36

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-56-55

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80k...

DWDM-XFP-55-75

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80k...

Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach c...

QSFP-H40G-CU5M

Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach c...

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Module TurboX

GLC-BX-D

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Module TurboX

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Module TurboX

GLC-BX-U

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Module TurboX

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SMD SFP Module TurboX

GLC-EX-SMD

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SMD SFP Module TurboX

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 10/100 ...

GLC-FE-100FX

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 10/100 ...

Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP ...

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP ...

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Module for 10/100 ...

GLC-FE-100LX

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Module for 10/100 ...

Cisco Compatible 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Tu...

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

Cisco Compatible 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Tu...

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module TurboX

GLC-LH-SM

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module TurboX

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module TurboX

GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module TurboX