Cisco 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF

    The Cisco 25GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 70/100m on OM3/4 MMF.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS