+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    phone support icon
    

    Cisco 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km

    The Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFPs operate on a single strand of standard SMF. A SFP-10G-BX40D-I device is always connected to a SFP-10G-BX40U-I device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 40 km.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS