Cisco 10GBASE-LR Original SFP+ Module for SMF

    The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Compatible with: Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches, Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches.

    IP Trading has sold its Cisco network equipment business to XS Network Tech. You can request a quote or visit their website on the following secure link: www.xsnet.com.au

    READ MORE
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR Original SFP+ Module for SMF
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS