+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    phone support icon
    

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR Original SFP+ Module for SMF

    The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Compatible with: Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches, Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR Original SFP+ Module for SMF
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS