SEARCH
+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    Call Me Now

    Let us call you




    Do you want help with your network and communication hardware solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free).
    You will need an open phone or mobile line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now.
    Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.


    phone support icon
    

    Cisco 100GBASE PSM4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF

    Cisco CPAK 100GBASE fiber modules for Cisco switches and routers offer a selection of high-density 100-Gbps connectivity solutions. The modules are especially well suited for connections in enterprise and service provider data centers and in service provider edge networks. The Cisco CPAK-100G-PSM4 Module supports link lengths of up to 500 meters over Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) with MPO connectors. The 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over 12-fiber parallel fiber terminated with MPO multifiber connectors.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco 100GBASE PSM4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS