Quote Cart

Request a Call Back

Let us surprise you on how easy and fast is to get personals quotes. We are doing everything more easy and fast for you. Follow the step and get a call back*.



Login or create your IP TRADING account.



To create an account you just need your name, email and/or phone number (optional).


Get the quote.



As soon the quote is ready, you will receive an email with your quote ready. Also you will be able to check the quote any time in your IP TRADING account.



*Call Back Service 8:30am to 4:30pm Monday to Friday.


and enjoy all our premium service. Fast Quotes, immediate call back, best buy price, easy access to rental and financial services, historical activity and more applications that we are designing for you. Let us surprise you on how easy and fast we are doing everything for you.

Click on Start.

Immediately will be appear a password and confirm password textbox.

Login or create your IP TRADING account.

To create an account you just need some information like your name, email and/or phone number (optional).



Call Me Now

Let us call you

Do you want to learn more about network solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free). You will need an open phone line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now. Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.

close icon

Call Me Now

Let us call you




Do you want help with your network and communication hardware solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free).
You will need an open phone or mobile line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now.
Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.


phone support icon
Chat to our Sales Team
Ashley-Mazabow
Ashley-Mazabow
Ashley-Mazabow
Cisco Compatible DWDM 10G XFP

Cisco Compatible DWDM 10G XFP

Cisco Compatible Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

Simply search for your products and add these to the Quote Cart. Once you have submitted your request, a quote will be e-mailed to you.

Feel free to call our sales team +61 2 83 44 55 66 (AU) +64 9 887 1056 (NZ).

Refine Search
DWDM-XFP-C - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Tunable C-Band 50Ghz Spacing ITU CH 1-80 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-61-41 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.41nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-60-61 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-59-79 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-58-98 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-58-17 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-57-36 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1557.36nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-56-55 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-55-75 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-54-94 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-54-13 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-53-33 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1553.33nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-52-52 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-51-72 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-50-92 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-50-12 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-49-32 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1549.32nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-48-51 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-47-72 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-46-92 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-46-12 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-45-32 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1545.32nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-44-53 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-43-73 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-42-94 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-42-14 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-41-35 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1541.35nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-40-56 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-39-77 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-38-98 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-38-19 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-37-40 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-36-61 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-35-82 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-35-04 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-34-25 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-33-47 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1533.47nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-32-68 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-31-90 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1531.9nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-31-12 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX
DWDM-XFP-30-33 - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC TurboX

4.8
Google
Business Reviews