Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module

    Supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300m link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). Up to 400m link lengths are possible when using 4700 MHz/km MMF (OM4).

    IP Trading has sold its Cisco network equipment business to XS Network Tech. You can request a quote or visit their website on the following secure link: www.xsnet.com.au

    READ MORE
    Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS