+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    Call Me Now

    Let us call you




    Do you want help with your network and communication hardware solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free).
    You will need an open phone or mobile line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now.
    Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.


    phone support icon
    

    Cisco Original 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC

    Cisco Original 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco Original 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS