Cisco Original 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC

    Cisco Original 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC

    IP Trading has sold its Cisco network equipment business to XS Network Tech. You can request a quote or visit their website on the following secure link: www.xsnet.com.au

    READ MORE
    Cisco Original 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Ext Temp 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS