Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    The Cisco 10GBASE-ER module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on SMF (G.652). SFP-10G-ER-S does not support FCoE.

    IP Trading has sold its Cisco network equipment business to XS Network Tech. You can request a quote or visit their website on the following secure link: www.xsnet.com.au

    READ MORE
    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS