+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    phone support icon
    

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

    The Cisco 10GBASE-ER module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on SMF (G.652). SFP-10G-ER-S does not support FCoE.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS