+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    phone support icon
    

    Cisco Original 10 Gigabit Fabric Extender SFP+ Module

    Cisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The Cisco FET-10G operates on multi-mode duplex fiber optic cable with LC connectors.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco Original 10 Gigabit Fabric Extender SFP+ Module
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS