+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    Call Me Now

    Let us call you




    Do you want help with your network and communication hardware solutions? Our representatives are now available to speak with you over the phone (toll-free).
    You will need an open phone or mobile line to receive our call. Select a country and fill out your contact information and then click on Call Now.
    Any information collected here will be used solely for this "Click to Call" experience. Please see our privacy statement for further details.


    phone support icon
    

    Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module

    The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of up to 300 meters on multi-mode fiber. Compatible with: Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches, Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module
    OR
    BUY ONLINE
    AUD $720.50 inc. GST
    NEW IN BOX
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS