+61 2 83 44 55 66
cisco
    close icon

    phone support icon
    

    Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (terminated with LC Connectors)

    Cisco CPAK 100GBASE fiber modules for Cisco switches and routers offer a selection of high-density 100-Gbps connectivity solutions. The modules are especially well suited for connections in enterprise and service provider data centers and in service provider edge networks. The primary application of the Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 and CPAK-100GE-LR4 modules is to support 100Gbps optical links over standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652) terminated with SC connectors or LC connectors.

    Our goal is to provide you with the best service and price. Please REQUEST A QUOTE and we will quickly get back to you.
    Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (terminated with LC Connectors)
    SEARCH BY CATEGORIES
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS